Výsledky všech týmů sk. C 2013/2014
22. kolo 8. 6. 2014 | ||
Rokytnice | SK ZÁMRSK | 1:3 (1:0) |
Pardubice | Trutnov | 4:1 (2:1) |
Sázava | Starý Máteřov | 3:0 (0:0) |
Choceň | Dvůr Králové | 5:0 (2:0) |
Jehnědí | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (1:1) |
21. kolo 1. 6. 2014 | ||
Dvůr Králové | Jehnědí | 1:0 (1:0) |
SK ZÁMRSK | SPS Sázava | 0:4 (0:2) |
Starý Máteřov | Choceň | 0:2 (0:2) |
Trutnov | Rokytnice | 7:1 (2:1) |
Benecko | Pardubice | 1:3 (1:1) |
20. kolo 25. 5. 2014 | ||
Rokytnice | Benecko | 2:2 (2:0) |
Sázava | Trutnov | 3:1 (3:0) |
Choceň | SK ZÁMRSK | 5:0 (3:0) |
Jehnědí | Starý Máteřov | 0:2 (0:2) |
Kutná Hora | Dvůr Králové | 2:0 (1:0) |
19. kolo 18. 5. 2014 | ||
Starý Máteřov | Kutná Hora | 4:1 (2:0) |
SK ZÁMRSK | FK Jehnědí | 0:3 (0:2) |
Trutnov | Choceň | 3:1 (3:0) |
Benecko | Sázava | 3:2 (0:2) |
Pardubice | Rokytnice | 10:0 (5:0) |
18. kolo 11. 5. 2014 | ||
Sázava | Pardubice | 3:0 (1:0) |
Choceň | Benecko | 1:0 (0:0) |
Jehnědí | Trutnov | 1:1 (1:1) |
Kutná Hora | SK ZÁMRSK | 1:1 (0:0) |
Dvůr Králové | Starý Máteřov | 4:0 (1:0) |
17. kolo 4. 5. 2014 | ||
SK ZÁMRSK | Dvůr Králové | 0:3 (0:1) |
Trutnov | Kutná Hora | 2:1 (0:1) |
Benecko | Jehnědí | 2:1 (0:1) |
Pardubice | Choceň | 0:4 (0:1) |
Rokytnice | Sázava | 0:8 (0:3) |
16. kolo 27. 4. 2014 | ||
Choceň | Rokytnice | 9:1 (6:0) |
Jehnědí | Pardubice | 2:3 (0:2) |
Kutná Hora | Benecko | 2:5 (1:2) |
Dvůr Králové | Trutnov | 0:0 |
Starý Máteřov | SK ZÁMRSK | 1:1 (1:0) |
15. kolo 20. 4. 2014 | ||
Trutnov | Starý Máteřov | 3:0 (1:0) |
Benecko | Dvůr Králové | 2:0 (0:0) |
Pardubice | Kutná Hora | 8:1 (3:1) |
Rokytnice | Jehnědí | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sázava | Choceň | 3:0 (2:0) |
14. kolo 13. 4. 2014 | ||
Jehnědí | Sázava | 0:3 (0:2) |
Kutná Hora | Rokytnice | 1:4 (1:4) |
Dvůr Králové | Pardubice | 0:3 (0:2) |
Starý Máteřov | Benecko | 2:1 (1:0) |
SK ZÁMRSK | Trutnov | 0:2 (0:1) |
13. kolo 6. 4. 2014 | ||
SK ZÁMRSK | Benecko | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sázava | Kutná Hora | 9:1 (5:1) |
Pardubice | Starý Máteřov | 9:1 (4:1) |
Rokytnice | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (2:0) |
Choceň | Jehnědí | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. kolo 30. 3. 2014 | ||
Kutná Hora | Choceň | 0:1 (0:0) |
Dvůr Králové | Sázava | 0:3 (0:0) |
Mateřov | Rokytnice | 1:0 (1:0) |
SK ZÁMRSK | AS Pardubice | 0:0 |
Trutnov | Benecko | 0:2 (0:0) |
11. kolo 10. 11. 2013 | ||
Trutnov | Pardubice | 1:2 (1:1) |
SK ZÁMRSK | Rokytnice | 1:0 (1:0) |
Mateřov | Sázava | 0:2 (0:0) |
Dvůr Králové | Choceň | 1:11 (0:7) |
Kutná Hora | Jehnědí | 1:1 (1:1) |
10. kolo 3. 11. 2013 | ||
Jehnědí | Dvůr Králové | 0:2 (0:1) |
Choceň | Mateřov | 2:3 (0:1) |
SPS Sázava | SK ZÁMRSK | 5:0 (1:0) |
Rokytnice | Trutnov | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pardubice | Benecko | 5:0 (5:0) |
9. kolo 27. 10. 2013 | ||
Benecko | Rokytnice | 8:0 (4:0) |
Trutnov | Sázava | 0:6 (0:3) |
SK ZÁMRSK | Choceň | 0:5 (0:2) |
Mateřov | Jehnědí | 3:0 (1:0) |
Dvůr Králové | Kutná Hora | 3:3 (0:1) |
8. kolo 20. 10. 2013 | ||
Kutná Hora | Mateřov | 1:5 (0:2) |
FK Jehnědí 1980 | SK ZÁMRSK | 3:0 (2:0) |
Choceň | Trutnov | 3:0 (2:0) |
Sázava | Benecko | 3:0(1:0) |
Rokytnice | Pardubice | 0:7 (0:3) |
7. kolo 13. 10. 2013 | ||
Pardubice | Sázava | 1:1 (1:0) |
Benecko | Choceň | 2:0 (0:0) |
Trutnov | Jehnědí | 1:0 (1:0) |
SK ZÁMRSK | Kutná Hora | 5:2 (2:0) |
Mateřov | Dvůr Králové | 6:2 (2:0) |
6. kolo 6. 10. 2013 | ||
Dvůr Králové | SK ZÁMRSK | 2:3 (1:2) |
Kutná Hora | Trutnov | 1:0 (1:0) |
Jehnědí | Benecko | 1:0 (1:0) |
Choceň | Pardubice | 3:3 (1:1) |
Sázava | Rokytnice | 5:0 (2:0) |
5. kolo 29. 9. 2013 | ||
Rokytnice | Choceň | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pardubice | Jehnědí | 3:0 (1:0) |
Benecko | Kutná Hora | 4:1 (1:0) |
Trutnov | Dvůr Králové | 2:1 (1:1) |
SK ZÁMRSK | Starý Mateřov | 0:0 |
4. kolo 22. 9. 2013 | ||
Mateřov | Trutnov | 4:2 (2:1) |
Dvůr Králové | Benecko | 3:2 (1:1) |
Kutná Hora | Pardubice | 0:2 (0:0) |
Jehnědí | Rokytnice | 4:0 (2:0) |
Choceň | Sázava | 2:4 (2:2) |
3. kolo 15. 9. 2013 | ||
Sázava | Jehnědí | 3:0 (1:0) |
Rokytnice | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (1:1) |
AS Pardubice | Dvůr Králové | 4:2 (1:0) |
Benecko | Mateřov | 2:3 (1:2) |
Trutnov | SK ZÁMRSK | 6:0 (2:0) |
2. kolo 8. 9. 2013 | ||
Kutná Hora | Sázava | 0:2 (0:2) |
Benecko | SK ZÁMRSK | 4:1 (3:1) |
Mateřov | AS Pardubice | 1:3 (0:1) |
Dvůr Králové | Rokytnice | 1:2 (1:2) |
Jehnědí | Choceň | 2:4 (1:1) |
1. kolo 1. 9. 2013 | ||
Choceň | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (1:0) |
Sázava | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (kontumace) |
Rokytnice | Mateřov | 0:5 (0:3) |
AS Pardubice | SK ZÁMRSK | 10:0 (7:0) |
Benecko | Trutnov | 6:2 (2:1) |